Live Betting In Progress

3399bed Betting — Get the Best Odds on cricket, football & All Sports

Bet on live matches at 3399bed, Bangladesh's most trusted Sports Betting platform. Competitive odds and fast payouts across BPL, the World Cup, the Premier League, and more.

1,000+
Weekly Events
30+
Sports Categories
98%
Payout Rate
3399bed
LIVEBangladesh vs India1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenal2.10
BPL: Rajshahi vs Dhaka1.95
LIVEReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.40
PSL: Lahore vs Karachi1.75
LIVELiverpool vs Chelsea1.60
T20 World Cup: Final2.20
LIVEBangladesh vs India1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenal2.10
BPL: Rajshahi vs Dhaka1.95
LIVEReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.40
PSL: Lahore vs Karachi1.75
LIVELiverpool vs Chelsea1.60
T20 World Cup: Final2.20
Sports Category

Bet on 30+ sports on 3399bed

🏏
Cricket
48 Events
Most Popular
⚽
Football
153 Events
Live
🎮
Esports
37 Events
New
🎾
Tennis
62 Events
Live
🏀
Basketball
29 Events
NBA
🏒
Hockey
18 Events
International
Live Matches

Live match odds on 3399bed right now — log in and place your bet on any of them.

ICC T20 World Cup
Bangladesh 145/6 India
Bangladesh 2.10
Draw 3.50
India 1.75
Premier League — Matchday 32
Man City 1 — 1 Arsenal
Man City 1.90
Draw 3.20
Arsenal 2.40
BPL 2026 — Group Stage
Rajshahi 7 matches today Dhaka
Rajshahi 1.95
Tie 8.00
Dhaka 1.85
La Liga — El Clásico
Real Madrid 2 — 0 Barcelona
Real 1.65
Draw 3.80
Barca 3.10

Odds change in real time. Log in and bet at the latest odds.

3399bed
Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Best

For people in Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. 3399bed respects that passion and strives to offer the best market odds on every cricket event.

From Bangladesh national team matches to BPL, IPL, the T20 World Cup, and ODI series — 3399bed covers all formats of cricket. With live betting, fresh odds are available every over while the match is in progress.

Active cricket Markets
500+
Tournament Coverage
30+
Live Odds Update
Per Ball
Minimum Bet
Just BDT 50
3399bed
Betting Markets

All the ways to bet on 3399bed — at a glance

Bet Type Description Available Sports Maximum Payout
Match Winner Match Winner Cricket, Football, Tennis BDT 50 Lakh
Live Betting In-Play Betting All Categories BDT 20 Lakh
Over/Under Total Runs/Goals — Over or Under Cricket, Football BDT 10 Lakh
Handicap Bet with Extra Benefits Football, Basketball BDT 15 Lakh
Accumulator Multiple bets combined All Categories Unlimited
Top Batsman Top Run Scorer Cricket BDT 8 Lakh
First Goal Scorer First Goal Scorer Football BDT 12 Lakh
3399bed
Smart Betting — Tips & Strategy

Betting on 3399bed isn't just about luck. Following a few smart strategies can keep you profitable over the long run. Experienced bettors always study the stats and current form before placing a bet.

Bankroll management is the most important thing. Never stake more than 5% of your total budget on a single bet. On 3399bed, you can set your own daily betting limits to keep things responsible.

Try to specialize in one sport. For cricket, knowing Bangladeshi players' form, pitch conditions, and the weather can make a real difference to your decisions.

Live Betting is 3399bed's most exciting feature. You can adjust your bets as the match unfolds. That said, don't let emotions drive your decisions — always stick to your plan.

3399bed Betting's Features
Live Betting

Adjust your bets at any moment during the match. 3399bed's live odds are the fastest-updating in the market.

Stats Centre

View detailed stats for every team and player. Make informed decisions and win more.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. Lock in a partial profit if things aren't going your way — 3399bed gives you that flexibility.

Best Odds Guarantee

3399bed offers some of the most competitive cricket and football odds in the market, with a guaranteed 98% payout rate.

Accumulator Builder

Combine multiple events for a chance at a bigger win. The 3399bed Accumulator Builder is simple to use.

Match Alerts

Get notified before your favourite team's match kicks off. Never miss an event and always place your bet on time.

About 3399bed Betting Details

Online Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh, and 3399bed keeps improving its platform to meet that demand. These days, many people open 3399bed during a work break or after discussing a match with friends and place a bet on their favourite team.

3399bed's betting system is fully fair and transparent. Every bet outcome is determined in line with international standards. If you have any questions, our 24/7 customer support team is always ready to help.

New members receive a special bonus on their first bet. When you register on 3399bed, you get a welcome offer plus bonus credits on your first deposit, giving you a head start on your betting. Be sure to read the terms and conditions for all bonuses.

Esports betting is the fastest-growing category on 3399bed. PUBG Mobile, CS:GO, Dota 2, and FIFA are drawing serious interest from young Bangladeshi bettors. 3399bed offers live betting on world-class Esports tournaments.

3399bed is ahead of the game when it comes to mobile betting. Open 3399bed in any browser on your Android or iOS device, check live odds, and place your bets in seconds. It runs smoothly even on a 3G connection.

Bettors Experience

"Betting on 3399bed during BPL has really paid off this season. The live odds update incredibly fast — they change ball by ball."

Riyaz Uddin
Dhaka

"3399bed genuinely offers better cricket odds than other sites. I won my very first bet here, and I've never looked back."

Imran Hossain
Chattogram

"The cash out feature has saved me more than once. One time the match was turning against me mid-way through, so I cashed out and locked in half my winnings."

Sharmin Akter
Sylhet
About Betting FAQ

The minimum bet on 3399bed is just BDT 50, making it easy for newcomers on a small budget to get started. The maximum bet depends on the event and your membership tier.

Yes, Live Betting on 3399bed is fully mobile-friendly. View live odds and place bets through the browser on any Android or iOS smartphone. No separate app download needed.

The moment a match ends, your winnings are credited straight to your 3399bed account balance. You can then withdraw anytime via mobile banking, bank transfer, or e-wallet.

Accumulator bets can deliver much higher payouts because the odds of each selection are multiplied together. The risk is higher too — if one leg loses, the entire accumulator loses. On 3399bed you can combine up to 15 events in a single accumulator.

If a match is cancelled or postponed for any reason, 3399bed's rules provide for a full refund of the stake on that bet. For accumulator bets, the cancelled event is removed and the remaining selections are settled as normal.
On 3399bed today Start Betting

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and enjoy the thrill of betting on your favourite team.

বাংলা